Deltakere - Altinndagen 2015

Altinndagen 2014

Disse kommer på Altinndagen 2015.
(Listen viser deltakere som har godtatt at deres deltakelse publiseres.)

Kristine Aasen, AAS- Avdeling for Altinn og Seres
Trygve Aasheim, DNB Bank ASA
Mohamed Altamimi, Skatteetaten
Nicolai Amundsen, Statistisk Sentralbyrå
Merete Andersen, HELFO
Terje Andersen, Avanade Norway AS
Janne Antonsen, Capgemini
Gry Arbøll, Basefarm AS
Håvard Aspenes, Sariba Consulting
Anders Asperheim, Mesan AS
Hilde Husebye Auberg, Mattilsynet
Hanne Augustinussen, Troms fylkeskommune
Lars Vegard Bachmann, Altinn/Brønnøysundregistrene
Ottar Sverre Bakken, Difi
Tone Bakkerud, Finanstilsynet
Robert Baumann, Basefarm AS
Jan Åge Berg, Altinn/Brreg
Monica Berg, Bisnode Credit AS
Tore Berg, Oslo kommune, Utdanningsetaten
Ole-Magnus Bergby, Computas
Aina Bergdahl, Siljan kommune
Atle Bergfjord, Capgemini
Lars-Roger Billingsø, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Marianne Bjønness, Hamar Kommune
Anders Blystad, Visma Services Norge AS
Solveig Borgland, Statens sivilrettforvaltning
Per Bratterud, Mattilsynet
Lars Peder Brekk, Brønnøysundregistrene
Rita Brua, Eidsvoll kommune
Helge Brugaard, Norges vassdrags-og energidirektorat
Kjetil Brun, Abelia
Morten Brurberg, Visma Consulting AS
Finn Christian Brøndal, KnowIT Dataess
Mette Siri Brønmo, Brønnøysundregistrene
Trond Bue, Oslo kommune, Dokumentsenteret i byrådsavdelingene
Odd Børtveit, Maestro Soft AS
Andrew Colling, Finanstilsynet
Bea Dahl, 889640782
Camilla Dahl, NAV arbeids og velferdsdirektoratet
Reidun Dahl, 993606650
Frank Dahle, Itera as
Terje Dale, BR/AAS
Frode Danielsen, Hedmark IKT
Norheim David, Brønnøysundregistrene
Unn Disch Kihle, Kartverket
Khoa Dang Do, Skatteeaten
Torgrim Dynna, Økonomiforbundet
Silje Dyvik, Nasjonal sikkerhetsmydighet
Marie Egenæs, Etatenes Fellesforvaltning
Pål Einarsen, Helsedirektoratet
Morten Ekanger, Tripletex AS
Inger Engebrethsen, Siljan kommune
Ståle Norum Engen, Brønnøysundregistrene / Altinn
Kjetil Engerdahl, ØKOKRIM
Marit Espelid, Skandiabanken ASA
Joar Fagerli, Solidus as
Camilla Falch, BR v/AAS
torstein finnesand, Miljødirektoratet
Andreas Maasø Fjelldal, Brønnøysundregistrene /AAS
Lars Erik Fjørtoft, BSK
Torbjørn Flåtene, Deloitte Advokatfirma AS
Jon Folkedal, Statistisk sentralbyrå - Fakturamottak DFØ
Jan Magne Foss, Miljødirektoratet
Jo Giske, Mattilsynet
Lejla Giske, Politidirektoratet
Asle Gjermundrød, Kystverket - Hovedkontor
Geir Arne Glad, Brønnøysundregistrene
Rune Gløersen, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Morten Græsby, BRREG/Altinn
Anne Grøndahl, Lånekassen
Svein Erik Grønmo, Brønnøysundregistrene
Tone Grønning, Stavanger kommune
Leiv-Rune Gully, Skedsmo kommune
Hermod Gundersen, Finale Systemer as
Elena Gustafsson, Skatteetaten
Sølvi Haraldsvik Hagen, Brønnøysundregistrene
Andreas Hamnes, Brønnøysundregistrene
Hårek Magne Hansen, Etatenes Fellesforvaltning (EFF)
Odd Henrik Hansen, Software Innovation
Arild Hansten, BR
Arild Haraldsen, Digi
Morten Haraldsen, DIREKTORATET FOR SAMFUNNSSIKKERHET OG BEREDSKAP (DSB)
Geir Lappen Haugerud, Søndre Land kommune
Christian Haugland, Miljødirektoratet
Tone K Havåg, NAV
Bjørn Helgeby, OBOS
Anne Hellandsjø, Skedsmo kommune
Marit Eggen Helmersen, Stange kommune
Live Heltberg, KMD
Coen Hendriks, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Espen Herskedal, Brønnøysundregistrene
Torstein Hoem, Etatenes Fellesforvaltning
Bente Hole, SSB
Vidar Holmane, Difi
Jim Holt, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Stig Hornnes, Difi
Berte Hove, HELFO
Elin Hultkvist, Skatteetatens IT-og servicepartner
Ivar Husevåg, Brønnøysundregistrene
Aina Hæhre, HELFO
Knut Høylie, Regnskap Norge
Fredrik Mork Håskjold, Agrodata AS
Kjell Arne Ihlebekk, Proventus as
Frithjof Magnus Indseth, Skatteetaten
Carsten Ingerslev, Erhvervsstyrelsen
Per-Bjørnar Iversen, Knowit Dataess AS
Petter Iversen, Signicat AS
Geir Jacobsen, 974760673
Hanne Jacobsen, Oslo kommune Kultretaten
Rolf Jacobsen, Brønnøysundregistrene
Arild Jansen, Universitetet i Oslo
Mette Tennås Jenssen, Narvik kommune
Turid Johansen, Fredrikstad kommune/Kommuniasjon og service
Kristian Johansson, Skatteetaten
Dag Johnsrud, Kulturetaten Oslo kommune
Grethe Johnsrud, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Ove Jordbakke, 938 759 839
Lars Kalfoss, Statens vegvesen
Lise A Dahl Karlsen, Brønnøysundregistrene
sara khelifi, NAV IKT
Alise Kjelling, Brønnøysundregistrene
Steinar Kjærnsrød, Statens vegvesen, Vegdirektoratet
Morten Kjølstad, Finanstilsynet
Jan Olav Knutsen, Kartverket
Øyvind Kristiansen, Narvik kommune
Leif Kvande, Finansavisen
Audun Kvasbø, Tripletex
Brita Kyte, Norges forskningsråd
Pia Køping, Oslo kommune, Dokumentsenteret i byrådsavdelingene
Aksel Ladegård, Knowit Dataess
Dirk Lammering, Brønnøysundregistrene
Tron Landsnes, Gjensidige Forsikring ASA
Hilde Lange, Troms fylkeskommune Arkivavdelingen
Hilde Grevskott Larsen, Direktoratet for byggkvalitet
Ruben Olav Larsen, Capgemini
Hanne Lauritsen, AAS
Tore Lia, Bisnode Credit AS
Eva Beate Lien, Brreg/Altinn
Heidi Therese Lilleskare, Statens pensjonskasse
Trine Lind, 976819837 Oslo kommune, fakturasentralen
Mona Naomi Lintvedt, KMD
Øyvind Litlere, Bouvet
Ragnhild Ljosland, Direktoratet for forvaltning og IKT
Nina Lorentzen, DSB
Anne Lund, Oslo kommune. Plan- og bygningsetaten
Yana Lyegyeza-Langlie, Arbeids- og velferdsdirektoratet
Lajla Lyseggen, Skedsmo kommune
Terje Løken, Skatteetaten
Carl-Olav Løvald, Mesan AS
Sigrunn Marthinussen, 993606650
Beate Mikalsen, Utviklings- og kompetanseetaten
Bettine D. Mjåland, Systek
Tina Moe, Altinn
Ketil Moen, Statens vegvesen Vegdirektoratet
Svein Moen, Skatteetaten
Torbjørn Moen, Oslo kommune, Byrådsavdeling for Finans
Børre Mofoss, Troms fylkeskommune
Jan Rune Monsen, CSC Norge AS
Reidar Mouhleb, Nasjonal Sikkerhetsmyndighet
Nils-Bro Müller, Erhvervsstyrelsen
Dan Remi Mørk, Altinn v/Brønnøysundregistrene
Joachim Mørk-Eidem, Brønnøysundregistrene
Lisbet Nederberg, Skedsmo kommune
Jan Erik Nerdal, Brønnøysundregistrene
Olaug Hana Nesheim, DiBK
Hege Nielsen, Brønnøysundregistrene/ ABS
Elisabeth Skaar Nilsen, Arbeids- og velferdsdirektoratet
Frode Nordfjellmark, Brønnøysundregistrene
Ingrid Nordli, Norges forskningsråd
Per Olav Nyborg, Kommuneforlaget
Tor Nygaard, BR
Jan Otto Næss, Kystverket
Erik Nøkleby, Skatteetaten
Ann Christine O. Westling, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Jan Helge Olsen, Mesan AS
Roger Stenbakk Olsen, Brønnøysundregistrene - Altinn
Robert Olsson, Miljødirektoratet
Flemming Ottosen, Infotjenester AS
Edvard Pedersen, Brønnøysundregistrene
Torbjørn Pedersen, EVRY
Ole-Petter Pettersen, NAV IKT
Bo Petterson, Statens pensjonskasse
Ståle Prestøy, Statens vegvesen
Andreas Rafaelsen, Altinn
Hilde Rafaelsen, Brønnøysundregistrene
Heidi Randem, Oslo kommune, Utdanningsetaten
Carsten Rapp, Nasjonal sikkerhetsmyndighet
Kristian Ravndal, Novanet AS
Håvard Riber, Bydel Ullern, Oslo kommune
Line Richardsen, KS
Øyvind Riiber, Sticos AS
Martin Ringel, Brønnøysundregisterne /Altinn
Thea Ringstad, Nærings- og fiskeridepartementet
Jon Arve Risan, Statens pensjonskasse
Karl Erik Rørmark, Brønnøysundregistrene
ove sagen, Økonomiforbundet
Mari Romundset Sandelien, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Niklas sandqvist, BSK
Audun Saus, Brønnøysundregistrene
Hans Petter Schive, SITS Skatteetaten
Anna Schultz, DiBK
Halvor E. SIGURDSEN, NHO
Roy Sigvartsen, Sopra Steria
Oscar Simonsen, Sopra Steria
Hanne Siverts, Basefarm
Ann-kristin Skarbovig, Sopra Steria
Trygve Skibeli, Miles
Bjørn Sletten, Skatteetaten
Signar slåttøy, Brønnøysundregistrene
Inger Helene Smedstad, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Thomas Solbjør, Sem & Stenersen Prokom
Snorre Solem, Kommuneforlaget
eirik stangnes, Nasjonal sikkerhetsmyndighet (NSM)
Terje Stendahl, Daldata As
Jan Stensby, Kartverket
Kim Storvold, Statistisk sentralbyrå
Tone Lise Strøm, Brønnøysundregistrene
Ellen Strålberg, Difi
Ellen Stømner, Oslo kemnerkontor
Stig Sunde, Skatteetaten
Cathrin Sundvall, Næringsetaten
Anne Sundvoll, SSB
Per-Ivar Sveheim, Kongsvinger kommune
Bredo Swanberg, Brønnøysundregistrene
Trude Syversen, Miljødirektoratet
Dag Olav Sæther, Solidus AS
Bjørn Harald Sætheren, NAV IKT
Frank Renè Sørensen, KLP
Guro Forren Sørensen, Brønnøysundregistrene
Mona Terning, NAV IKT
Kaia Selliaas Thorsen, Etatenes Fellesforvaltning
Vidar Tonning, Knowit Dataess
Torgeir E. Torgersen, Skatteetaten
Vincent Hoa Tran, Statens pensjonskasse
Olav Trodal, Skedsmo kommune
Are Trælvik, Brønnøysundregistrene
Signe Tønnessen, Eidsvoll kommune
Zubi Ullah, Næringsetaten
Tormod Utsogn, Oslo kommune. Plan- og bygningsetaten
Grethe Viksaas, Basefarm AS
Britt Visedo, Bluegarden AS
Øyvind Vågan, Foretaksregisteret, Brønnøysundregistrene
Marianne Wahlstrøm, Novanet
Kjell Weding, Løten kommune
Håvard Wiik, Skedsmo kommune
Aleksander Øines, KS KommIT
Astrid Øksenvåg, KS KommIT
Frank Åseli, Brønnøysundregistrene

 

Publisert: 16.11.2014lba